Rifocs meter 578l manual

Find great deals on eBay for rifocs. Shop with confidence. The Greenlee Tempo RIFOCS 575L Optical Power Meter is a versatile instrument designed to meet the needs of customers conducting fiber optic insertion loss tests and measurements in manufacturing or laboratory settings. With a measurement range from 3 to 75dBm, and 780nm, 850nm, 1300nm, and 1550nm Rifocs 550 Series Fiber Optic Power Meters Manual 1997. 9. 95. Rifocs Mainframe.

Rifocs Mainframe W 688rl Return Loss And 675re Power Meters, 671r Super Controller. 1, 500. 00. Rifocs 578l. Rifocs 578l Power Meter With 578lhh3 3mm Detector Remote Head And 10lc Lc Conn.

575. 00. The Rifocs 575L Series Optical Benchtop Power Meter is specifically designed for Manufacturing, Quality Control and R& D applications. It assures high accuracy, repeatability and linearity. Buy the RIFOCS 578L from Elite. Parts after requesting a quote.

Call us at 1 (972). RIFOCS Calibration Services Tektronix can manage 100 of your calibration needs. Tektronix is the nation's leading provider of multibrand calibration services. The 555B 1mm InGaAs optical power meter is a rugged high quality general purpose instrument suitable for many fiber optic measurement applications.

Paired with a RIFOCS 250 Series LED source or 260 Series laser source, the 555B optical power meter is ideal for insertion loss testing of multimode and singlemode fiber optic cables and Currency All prices are in AUD Currency All prices are in AUD Rifocs 578L Optical Power Meter 585R. RIFOCS. Return Loss Test Set Frequenty Asked Questions. What makes Elite. Parts the best source for the RIFOCS 555B? Elite.

Parts is a service of GID Industrial, an ISO 9001: 2015certified company that specializes in selling parts that are obsolete or hard to find. We have years of Looking for an innovative and affordable optical test unit? Check out PhotonCom products for a highly accurate and dependable solution to multiple test environment challenges RIFOCS CORPORATION 578L OPTICAL PWR METER view details RIFOCS CORPORATION 761R FP LASER SOURCE view details RIFOCS CORPORATION 771R OPTICAL POWER METER view details Buy the RIFOCS 555B from EOL.

Parts. Call us at 1 (972). Optical Power Meter



Phone: (589) 310-5631 x 2642

Email: [email protected]